FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3M LSZH OM3 50/125 3.0MM AQUA LANBERG

Product details -FO-LULU-MD31-0030-TQ

Connector type: LC
Polishing standard: UPC
Fiber type: OM3
Type of optical fiber: multimode (MM)
Fiber diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Construction: DUPLEX
Cable diameter: 3.0 mm
Coating: LSZH
Insertion loss: < 0,25 dB
Return loss: > 50 dB
Operating temperature: -40 – 85 °C
Minimum bend radius: 7.5 MM
Color: Aqua
Cable length: 3m
Connectors LC
Cable length 300cm
Colour Turquoise
Environment temperature -40 - 85°C
Fiber Type Multi-Mode
Fiber optic type OM3
Return loss 30dB
Polishing standard UPC
Fiber diameter 50/125
Cable Construction Duplex
Cable diameter 3mm
Coating material LSZH
Insertion loss 0.2dB
Minimum bend radius 7.5
Product card US Download file
Certificate of conformity (CE) Download file
Product card PL Download file